+55 (11) 3488-8787
Loading
Clique e conheça a página da Softbrasil no Facebook Clique e conheça nosso perfil no Twitter Acesse nosso Canal no Youtube Faça parte de nossa Rede no Linkedin

Lantech

LES-2400-RPS(New)
LES-2400-RPS(New)
LES-2400-RPS 3 slots 10/100M Modularized + 2 x Gigabit Combo L2 Plus Managed Switch w/ Pro-Ring ...
Saiba Mais
LGS-2300-RPS
LGS-2300-RPS
LGS-2300-RPS 3-Gigabit-Modular-Slots Chassis L2 + Managed Switch with  12-48V DC Redundant Power Supply socket Maximum 24xGigabit T / ...
Saiba Mais
LGS-2424-C
LGS-2424-C
LGS-2424C 24 10/100/1000T with 4 1000SFP shared cage SNMP Managed Switch Supports Spanning Tree / Rapid Spanning ...
Saiba Mais
IES-0005T
IES-0005T
IES-0005T 5 10/100TX Slim Type Industrial Switch (Relay Contact with Alarm System) DNV Type Approval for Ships, Craft ...
Saiba Mais
IES-0008T
IES-0008T
IES-0008T 8 10/100TX Slim Type Industrial Switch UL Class I Division II for Group A,B,C and D ...
Saiba Mais
IES-0104FT
IES-0104FT
IES-0104FT 4 10/100TX + 1 100FX Industrial Switch Wide-range redundant power with polarity reverse protection Provides EFT & ...
Saiba Mais
IES-0204FT
IES-0204FT
IES-0204FT 4 10/100TX + 2 100FX Industrial Switch Wide-range redundant power with polarity reverse protection Compact size with ...
Saiba Mais
IGS-0008T Slim
IGS-0008T Slim
IGS-0008T 8 10/100/1000T Industrial Switch Supports 9720bytes jumbo frame Wide-range redundant power with polarity reverse protection Provides ESD/ EFT ...
Saiba Mais
IES-2206II
IES-2206II
IES-2206F-II 6 10/100TX + 2 100FX Industrial Managed Switch w/Pro-Ring Pro-Ring System covers Pro-Ring, Dual Homing, and ...
Saiba Mais
IES-2208C
IES-2208C
IES-2208C 8 10/100TX + 2 10/100/1000T/Dual Speed SFP Combo w/Pro-Ring Managed Industrial Switch Wide operating temperature range from ...
Saiba Mais
IES-2216C
IES-2216C
IES-2216C 16 10/100TX + 2 10/100/1000T/Dual Speed SFP Combo w/Pro-Ring Managed Industrial Switch DNV Type Approval for Ships, ...
Saiba Mais
IES-2307C
IES-2307C
IES-2307C 7-Port 10/100TX + 3-Port 10/100/1000T with 100/1000M SFP Combo Industrial Managed Switch with DIDO Supports DIDO (Digital ...
Saiba Mais
IGS-2206C
IGS-2206C
IGS-2206C 6-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 10/100/1000T/Dual Speed SFP Combo w/Pro-Ring Managed Industrial Switch Wide Operating Temperature for E ...
Saiba Mais
IGS-2404
IGS-2404
IGS-2404-E 4 10/100/1000T + 4 100/1000 Dual Speed SFP Managed Industrial Switch /w Pro-Ring Wide-range redundant power ...
Saiba Mais
IPES-2208C
IPES-2208C
IPES-2208C 8-Port 10/100TX + 2-Port 10/100/1000T/Dual Speed SFP Combo w/ 8-PoE-Injector Pro-Ring Managed Industrial Switch Complies with IEEE ...
Saiba Mais
LGS-1104
LGS-1104
LGS-1104 4 10/100/1000T + 1 mini GBIC Web Managed Switch Supports Spanning Tree and Rapid Spanning Tree Port ...
Saiba Mais
LGS-1108C
LGS-1108C
LGS-1108C 8 10/100/1000 with 1 10/100/1000T/Mini-GBIC Combo  Web-Smart Switch   IEEE802.3ad Port trunk with LACP Spanning tree & RSTP protocol Web ...
Saiba Mais
IES-1005T
IES-1005T
IES-1005T 5 10/100TX Smart Industrial Ethernet Switch w/Pro-Ring Pro-Ring System covers Pro-Ring, Dual Homing, and Couple Ring ...
Saiba Mais
IES-1204FT
IES-1204FT
IES-1204FT 4 10/100TX + 2 100SFP Smart Industrial Ethernet Switch w/Pro-Ring   Pro-Ring System covers Pro-Ring, Dual Homing, ...
Saiba Mais
IES-0008-M12
IES-0008-M12
IES-0008-M12 8 10/100TX IP41 rated Industrial Switch w/M12 connectors EN50155/50121-3-2/50121-4 and NEMA TS2 compliant* Auto Bypass between Port ...
Saiba Mais
IES-2008-67
IES-2008-67
IES-2008-67 8 10/100TX M12 / IP-67 Managed Industrial Switch  Pro-Ring system covers Pro-Ring, Dual Homing, and Couple ...
Saiba Mais
IES-2008F-67
IES-2008F-67
IES-2208F-67 8 10/100TX + 2 100FX M12 / IP-67 Managed Industrial Switch Pro-Ring II :Pro-Ring (Legacy-Ring) and ...
Saiba Mais
IPES-0008-4-M12
IPES-0008-4-M12
IPES-0008-4 8 10/100TX with 4 PoE Injectors 24~48VDC Industrial Switch Complies with IEEE802.3af PoE standard Input 24V~48VDC redundant ...
Saiba Mais
IPES-2208GF-67LX
IPES-2208GF-67LX
IPES-2208GF-67 8 10/100TX + 2 1000FX M12 / IP-67 Managed Industrial Switch w/8 PoE Injectors Pro-Ring II ...
Saiba Mais
IPES-2208GF-67SX-Ring
IPES-2208GF-67SX-Ring
IPES-2208F-67 8 10/100TX + 2 100FX M12 / IP-67 Managed Industrial Switch w/8 PoE Injectors Pro-Ring System ...
Saiba Mais
IES-2224-PU
IES-2224-PU
Lantech IES-2224-PU OVERVIEW Lantech IES-2224-PU Industrial power utility SNMP switch is a high-density Ethernet Hardened Switch for ...
Saiba Mais
IES22812F-PU
IES22812F-PU
IES-22812F-PU 12 100FX + 8 10/100TX + 2 1000 SFP Industrial Power Station L2 Plus Managed Switch High-density Ethernet ...
Saiba Mais
IES-2008A
IES-2008A
IES-2008A 8 10/100TX w/ Pro-Ring Managed Industrial Switch Pro-Ring system covers Pro-Ring, Dual Homing, Couple Ring topology Wide ...
Saiba Mais
IPES-0104FT
IPES-0104FT
IPES-0104FT 4 10/100TX + 1 100FX w/ 4 PoE Injector Industrial Switch EEE 802.3af PoE standard Built-in 4port ...
Saiba Mais
IPES-2224C-24
IPES-2224C-24
LPES-2224C 24 10/100TX + 2 1000T/SFP combo with 24 PoE Injector Managed Switch Embedded 24 ports PoE inject ...
Saiba Mais
LPES-2208CA
LPES-2208CA
LPES-2208CA 8 10/100TX + 2 100M/Giga SFP Combo Managed Switch  w/ 8 PoE Injectors & Pro-Ring System Pro-Ring ...
Saiba Mais
LPES-2224CA
LPES-2224CA
LPES-2224C 24 10/100TX + 2 1000T/SFP combo with 24 PoE Injector Managed Switch   Embedded 24 ports PoE inject ...
Saiba Mais
POA-100A PoE Injector
POA-100A PoE Injector
POA-100A Single Port POE Power Source Injector with Internal Power Power over Ethernet Injector conforms to IEEE802.3af Remote ...
Saiba Mais
POS-100APoE SPLITTER
POS-100APoE SPLITTER
POS-100A Adjustable output Power Over Ethernet Splitter   Encloses Φ2.5, Φ2.1, Φ1.7 and Φ1.3 DC jacks IEEE802.3af compliance Short circuit ...
Saiba Mais
IPES-0008-4
IPES-0008-4
IPES-0008-4 8 10/100TX with 4 PoE Injectors 24~48VDC Industrial Switch Complies with IEEE802.3af PoE standard Input 24V~48VDC redundant ...
Saiba Mais
IEC-0101FT-DNV
IEC-0101FT-DNV
IEC-0101FT-DNV 1 10/100TX to 100M-FX Slim Type Converter DNV Type Approved for Ships, Craft and Off-shore Platforms UL ...
Saiba Mais
IES-0005T-DNV
IES-0005T-DNV
IES-0005T-DNV 5 10/100TX Slim Type Industrial Switch DNV Type Approval for Ships, Craft and Off-shore Platforms UL Class ...
Saiba Mais
IES-0008T-DNV
IES-0008T-DNV
IES-0008T-DNV 8 10/100TX Slim Type Industrial Switch UL Class I Division II for Group A,B,C and D ...
Saiba Mais
IES-2208F-DNV
IES-2208F-DNV
IES-2208F-DNV 8 10/100TX + 2 100FX w/ Pro-Ring Managed Industrial Switch DNV Type Approval for Ships, Craft ...
Saiba Mais
IES-2216C-DNV
IES-2216C-DNV
IES-2216C-DNV 16 10/100TX + 2 10/100/1000T/Dual Speed SFP Combo w/Pro-Ring Managed Industrial Switch DNV Type Approval for Ships, ...
Saiba Mais
LES-2400-RPS-DNV
LES-2400-RPS-DNV
LES-2400-RPS 3 slots 10/100M Modularized + 2 x Gigabit Combo L2 Plus Managed Switch w/ Pro-Ring ...
Saiba Mais
IFR-0202-LC
IFR-0202-LC
IFR-0202-LC Universal Redundant LC Fiber Controller Redundant power inputs: 12~48VDC Wall mount and DIN rail design IP-30 Protection Plug-and-play deployment OVERVIEW The ...
Saiba Mais
IFR-0202-SC
IFR-0202-SC
IFR-0202-SC Universal Redundant SC Fiber Controller Redundant power inputs: 12~48VDC Wall mount and DIN rail design IP-30 Protection Plug-and-play deployment OVERVIEW The ...
Saiba Mais
IFR-0202-ST
IFR-0202-ST
IFR-0202-ST Universal Redundant ST Fiber Controller Redundant power inputs: 12~48VDC Wall mount and DIN rail design IP-30 Protection Plug-and-play deployment OVERVIEW The ...
Saiba Mais
100Base
100Base
SFP 125Mbps 125Mbps~155Mbps, 1310nm, 100Base SFP Transceiver Distance: 2km, 5km, 30km Standard Operating Temperature: -10°C ~ 70°C OVERVIEW Lantech 100Base ...
Saiba Mais
LTSFP-1000BX
LTSFP-1000BX
BiDi SFP 1.25Gbps/125Mbps 1.25Gbps, WDM1310~1550, Single Fiber Bi-directional SFP, ONU Transceiver Distance: 10km, 20km, 40km, 60km, 80km Standard Operating ...
Saiba Mais
MINI GBIC 10/100/1000T
MINI GBIC 10/100/1000T
SFP 10/100/1000T 1.25Gbps, 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver Distance: 100m Standard Operating Temperature: -10°C ~ 70°C OVERVIEW Lantech 1.25Gbps Small Form ...
Saiba Mais
MINI GBIC1000
MINI GBIC1000
SFP 1.25Gbps 1.25Gbps Gigabit Ethernet/ 1000Base-X/ Fiber Channel SFP Transceiver Distance: 0.5km, 2km, 10km, 40km, 50km, 60km, 80km, ...
Saiba Mais
CM-011
CM-011
CM-011 Fiber Converter Series 10/100TX to 100FX Media Converter Build in Link Loss Forwarding Technology Standalone and Chassis ...
Saiba Mais
CM-011-SC
CM-011-SC
CM-011 Series Conversor de Fibra 10/100TX para 100FX Media Converter Construir em ligação Tecnologia Forwarding Perda Standalone e ...
Saiba Mais
CM-021GB-II
CM-021GB-II
CM-021-GB-II 10/100/1000BaseT to Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Build in Link Loss Forwarding Technology Jumbo frame up to 9K ...
Saiba Mais
IEC-0101FT
IEC-0101FT
IEC-0101FT 1 10/100TX to 100M-FX Slim Type Converter DNV Type Approved for Ships, Craft and Off-shore Platforms UL ...
Saiba Mais
IGC-0101GB
IGC-0101GB
IGC-0101GB 1 10/100/1000T to Mini-GBIC Industrial Switch Converter UL Class I Division II for Group A,B,C and ...
Saiba Mais
IPEC-0101FT
IPEC-0101FT
IPEC-0101FT 1 10/100TX to 100M-FX Slim Type Media Converter w/PoE injector Built-in LFP & LLF technology Wide operating temperature ...
Saiba Mais
IVC-0101
IVC-0101
IVC-0101 1 10/100TX to VDSL2 Industrial Converter UL Class I Division II for Group A,B,C and D ...
Saiba Mais
LSC-0101U
LSC-0101U
LSC-1101U USB to RS-422/485 Serial Device Connected Serial port type auto-identification Fully compatible with the USB V1.0, V1.2, ...
Saiba Mais
Multi-Converter Chassis
Multi-Converter Chassis
Multi-Converter Chassis 10 slots Converter Chassis Support 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Module and Gigabit Copper to Gigabit Fiber ...
Saiba Mais
IDS-2102
IDS-2102
IDS-2102 1 RS-232/422/485 to 2 10/100TX Ethernet Device Server Dual power Inputs by 12~48VDC HTTPS and SSH function ...
Saiba Mais
IDS-2204
IDS-2204
IDS-2204 4 RS-232/422/485 port to 2 10/100TX Ethernet Device Server Redundant Dual Ethernet Ports: Recovery time < 10ms Switch ...
Saiba Mais
LSC-1102
LSC-1102
LSC-1102 Ethernet to RS-232/ 422/ 485 Serial Device Dynamic IP Configuration Server / Client Dual Modes Built-in Security Control Remote ...
Saiba Mais
IDS-2101F Fiber
IDS-2101F Fiber
IDS-2101F 1 RS-232/422/485 port to 1 100FX Ethernet Device Server Maximum Series Speed up to 460.8Kbps Maximum Fiber ...
Saiba Mais
24V1ADIN Rail Power Supply
24V1ADIN Rail Power Supply
AD1024F 24Watts, Single Output Power with DIN Rail Output voltage: 24V, 48V Standard Operating Temperature: -20°C ~ 50°C -E model ...
Saiba Mais
24V2ADIN Rail Power Supply
24V2ADIN Rail Power Supply
AD1048FS 48Watts, Single Output Power with DIN Rail Output voltage: 24V, 48V Standard Operating Temperature: -20°C ~ 50°C -E model ...
Saiba Mais
48V2.5ADIN Rail Power Supply
48V2.5ADIN Rail Power Supply
AD1120F 120Watts, Dual Output Power with DIN Rail Output voltage: 24V, 48V Standard Operating Temperature: -20°C ~ 50°C OVERVIEW Lantech AD1120F ...
Saiba Mais
48V5ADIN Rail Power Supply
48V5ADIN Rail Power Supply
AD1240S 240Watts, Dual Output Power with DIN Rail Output voltage: 24V, 48V Standard Operating Temperature: -20°C ~ 50°C Built-in Fan ...
Saiba Mais