+55 (11) 3488-8787
Loading
Clique e conheça a página da Softbrasil no Facebook Clique e conheça nosso perfil no Twitter Acesse nosso Canal no Youtube Faça parte de nossa Rede no Linkedin

Switch Industrial

LES-2400-RPS(New)
LES-2400-RPS(New)
LES-2400-RPS 3 slots 10/100M Modularized + 2 x Gigabit Combo L2 Plus Managed Switch w/ Pro-Ring ...
Saiba Mais
LGS-2300-RPS
LGS-2300-RPS
LGS-2300-RPS 3-Gigabit-Modular-Slots Chassis L2 + Managed Switch with  12-48V DC Redundant Power Supply socket Maximum 24xGigabit T / ...
Saiba Mais
LGS-2424-C
LGS-2424-C
LGS-2424C 24 10/100/1000T with 4 1000SFP shared cage SNMP Managed Switch Supports Spanning Tree / Rapid Spanning ...
Saiba Mais
IES-0005T
IES-0005T
IES-0005T 5 10/100TX Slim Type Industrial Switch (Relay Contact with Alarm System) DNV Type Approval for Ships, Craft ...
Saiba Mais
IES-0008T
IES-0008T
IES-0008T 8 10/100TX Slim Type Industrial Switch UL Class I Division II for Group A,B,C and D ...
Saiba Mais
IES-0104FT
IES-0104FT
IES-0104FT 4 10/100TX + 1 100FX Industrial Switch Wide-range redundant power with polarity reverse protection Provides EFT & ...
Saiba Mais
IES-0204FT
IES-0204FT
IES-0204FT 4 10/100TX + 2 100FX Industrial Switch Wide-range redundant power with polarity reverse protection Compact size with ...
Saiba Mais
IGS-0008T Slim
IGS-0008T Slim
IGS-0008T 8 10/100/1000T Industrial Switch Supports 9720bytes jumbo frame Wide-range redundant power with polarity reverse protection Provides ESD/ EFT ...
Saiba Mais
IES-2206II
IES-2206II
IES-2206F-II 6 10/100TX + 2 100FX Industrial Managed Switch w/Pro-Ring Pro-Ring System covers Pro-Ring, Dual Homing, and ...
Saiba Mais
IES-2208C
IES-2208C
IES-2208C 8 10/100TX + 2 10/100/1000T/Dual Speed SFP Combo w/Pro-Ring Managed Industrial Switch Wide operating temperature range from ...
Saiba Mais
IES-2216C
IES-2216C
IES-2216C 16 10/100TX + 2 10/100/1000T/Dual Speed SFP Combo w/Pro-Ring Managed Industrial Switch DNV Type Approval for Ships, ...
Saiba Mais
IES-2307C
IES-2307C
IES-2307C 7-Port 10/100TX + 3-Port 10/100/1000T with 100/1000M SFP Combo Industrial Managed Switch with DIDO Supports DIDO (Digital ...
Saiba Mais
IGS-2206C
IGS-2206C
IGS-2206C 6-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 10/100/1000T/Dual Speed SFP Combo w/Pro-Ring Managed Industrial Switch Wide Operating Temperature for E ...
Saiba Mais
IGS-2404
IGS-2404
IGS-2404-E 4 10/100/1000T + 4 100/1000 Dual Speed SFP Managed Industrial Switch /w Pro-Ring Wide-range redundant power ...
Saiba Mais
IPES-2208C
IPES-2208C
IPES-2208C 8-Port 10/100TX + 2-Port 10/100/1000T/Dual Speed SFP Combo w/ 8-PoE-Injector Pro-Ring Managed Industrial Switch Complies with IEEE ...
Saiba Mais
LGS-1104
LGS-1104
LGS-1104 4 10/100/1000T + 1 mini GBIC Web Managed Switch Supports Spanning Tree and Rapid Spanning Tree Port ...
Saiba Mais
LGS-1108C
LGS-1108C
LGS-1108C 8 10/100/1000 with 1 10/100/1000T/Mini-GBIC Combo  Web-Smart Switch   IEEE802.3ad Port trunk with LACP Spanning tree & RSTP protocol Web ...
Saiba Mais
IES-1005T
IES-1005T
IES-1005T 5 10/100TX Smart Industrial Ethernet Switch w/Pro-Ring Pro-Ring System covers Pro-Ring, Dual Homing, and Couple Ring ...
Saiba Mais
IES-1204FT
IES-1204FT
IES-1204FT 4 10/100TX + 2 100SFP Smart Industrial Ethernet Switch w/Pro-Ring   Pro-Ring System covers Pro-Ring, Dual Homing, ...
Saiba Mais
IES-0008-M12
IES-0008-M12
IES-0008-M12 8 10/100TX IP41 rated Industrial Switch w/M12 connectors EN50155/50121-3-2/50121-4 and NEMA TS2 compliant* Auto Bypass between Port ...
Saiba Mais
IES-2008-67
IES-2008-67
IES-2008-67 8 10/100TX M12 / IP-67 Managed Industrial Switch  Pro-Ring system covers Pro-Ring, Dual Homing, and Couple ...
Saiba Mais
IES-2008F-67
IES-2008F-67
IES-2208F-67 8 10/100TX + 2 100FX M12 / IP-67 Managed Industrial Switch Pro-Ring II :Pro-Ring (Legacy-Ring) and ...
Saiba Mais
IPES-0008-4-M12
IPES-0008-4-M12
IPES-0008-4 8 10/100TX with 4 PoE Injectors 24~48VDC Industrial Switch Complies with IEEE802.3af PoE standard Input 24V~48VDC redundant ...
Saiba Mais
IPES-2208GF-67LX
IPES-2208GF-67LX
IPES-2208GF-67 8 10/100TX + 2 1000FX M12 / IP-67 Managed Industrial Switch w/8 PoE Injectors Pro-Ring II ...
Saiba Mais
IPES-2208GF-67SX-Ring
IPES-2208GF-67SX-Ring
IPES-2208F-67 8 10/100TX + 2 100FX M12 / IP-67 Managed Industrial Switch w/8 PoE Injectors Pro-Ring System ...
Saiba Mais
IES-2224-PU
IES-2224-PU
Lantech IES-2224-PU OVERVIEW Lantech IES-2224-PU Industrial power utility SNMP switch is a high-density Ethernet Hardened Switch for ...
Saiba Mais
IES22812F-PU
IES22812F-PU
IES-22812F-PU 12 100FX + 8 10/100TX + 2 1000 SFP Industrial Power Station L2 Plus Managed Switch High-density Ethernet ...
Saiba Mais
IES-2008A
IES-2008A
IES-2008A 8 10/100TX w/ Pro-Ring Managed Industrial Switch Pro-Ring system covers Pro-Ring, Dual Homing, Couple Ring topology Wide ...
Saiba Mais
IPES-0104FT
IPES-0104FT
IPES-0104FT 4 10/100TX + 1 100FX w/ 4 PoE Injector Industrial Switch EEE 802.3af PoE standard Built-in 4port ...
Saiba Mais
IPES-2224C-24
IPES-2224C-24
LPES-2224C 24 10/100TX + 2 1000T/SFP combo with 24 PoE Injector Managed Switch Embedded 24 ports PoE inject ...
Saiba Mais
LPES-2208CA
LPES-2208CA
LPES-2208CA 8 10/100TX + 2 100M/Giga SFP Combo Managed Switch  w/ 8 PoE Injectors & Pro-Ring System Pro-Ring ...
Saiba Mais
LPES-2224CA
LPES-2224CA
LPES-2224C 24 10/100TX + 2 1000T/SFP combo with 24 PoE Injector Managed Switch   Embedded 24 ports PoE inject ...
Saiba Mais
POA-100A PoE Injector
POA-100A PoE Injector
POA-100A Single Port POE Power Source Injector with Internal Power Power over Ethernet Injector conforms to IEEE802.3af Remote ...
Saiba Mais
POS-100APoE SPLITTER
POS-100APoE SPLITTER
POS-100A Adjustable output Power Over Ethernet Splitter   Encloses Φ2.5, Φ2.1, Φ1.7 and Φ1.3 DC jacks IEEE802.3af compliance Short circuit ...
Saiba Mais
IPES-0008-4
IPES-0008-4
IPES-0008-4 8 10/100TX with 4 PoE Injectors 24~48VDC Industrial Switch Complies with IEEE802.3af PoE standard Input 24V~48VDC redundant ...
Saiba Mais
IEC-0101FT-DNV
IEC-0101FT-DNV
IEC-0101FT-DNV 1 10/100TX to 100M-FX Slim Type Converter DNV Type Approved for Ships, Craft and Off-shore Platforms UL ...
Saiba Mais
IES-0005T-DNV
IES-0005T-DNV
IES-0005T-DNV 5 10/100TX Slim Type Industrial Switch DNV Type Approval for Ships, Craft and Off-shore Platforms UL Class ...
Saiba Mais
IES-0008T-DNV
IES-0008T-DNV
IES-0008T-DNV 8 10/100TX Slim Type Industrial Switch UL Class I Division II for Group A,B,C and D ...
Saiba Mais
IES-2208F-DNV
IES-2208F-DNV
IES-2208F-DNV 8 10/100TX + 2 100FX w/ Pro-Ring Managed Industrial Switch DNV Type Approval for Ships, Craft ...
Saiba Mais
IES-2216C-DNV
IES-2216C-DNV
IES-2216C-DNV 16 10/100TX + 2 10/100/1000T/Dual Speed SFP Combo w/Pro-Ring Managed Industrial Switch DNV Type Approval for Ships, ...
Saiba Mais
LES-2400-RPS-DNV
LES-2400-RPS-DNV
LES-2400-RPS 3 slots 10/100M Modularized + 2 x Gigabit Combo L2 Plus Managed Switch w/ Pro-Ring ...
Saiba Mais
IFR-0202-LC
IFR-0202-LC
IFR-0202-LC Universal Redundant LC Fiber Controller Redundant power inputs: 12~48VDC Wall mount and DIN rail design IP-30 Protection Plug-and-play deployment OVERVIEW The ...
Saiba Mais
IFR-0202-SC
IFR-0202-SC
IFR-0202-SC Universal Redundant SC Fiber Controller Redundant power inputs: 12~48VDC Wall mount and DIN rail design IP-30 Protection Plug-and-play deployment OVERVIEW The ...
Saiba Mais
IFR-0202-ST
IFR-0202-ST
IFR-0202-ST Universal Redundant ST Fiber Controller Redundant power inputs: 12~48VDC Wall mount and DIN rail design IP-30 Protection Plug-and-play deployment OVERVIEW The ...
Saiba Mais
100Base
100Base
SFP 125Mbps 125Mbps~155Mbps, 1310nm, 100Base SFP Transceiver Distance: 2km, 5km, 30km Standard Operating Temperature: -10°C ~ 70°C OVERVIEW Lantech 100Base ...
Saiba Mais
LTSFP-1000BX
LTSFP-1000BX
BiDi SFP 1.25Gbps/125Mbps 1.25Gbps, WDM1310~1550, Single Fiber Bi-directional SFP, ONU Transceiver Distance: 10km, 20km, 40km, 60km, 80km Standard Operating ...
Saiba Mais
MINI GBIC 10/100/1000T
MINI GBIC 10/100/1000T
SFP 10/100/1000T 1.25Gbps, 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver Distance: 100m Standard Operating Temperature: -10°C ~ 70°C OVERVIEW Lantech 1.25Gbps Small Form ...
Saiba Mais
MINI GBIC1000
MINI GBIC1000
SFP 1.25Gbps 1.25Gbps Gigabit Ethernet/ 1000Base-X/ Fiber Channel SFP Transceiver Distance: 0.5km, 2km, 10km, 40km, 50km, 60km, 80km, ...
Saiba Mais
24V1ADIN Rail Power Supply
24V1ADIN Rail Power Supply
AD1024F 24Watts, Single Output Power with DIN Rail Output voltage: 24V, 48V Standard Operating Temperature: -20°C ~ 50°C -E model ...
Saiba Mais
24V2ADIN Rail Power Supply
24V2ADIN Rail Power Supply
AD1048FS 48Watts, Single Output Power with DIN Rail Output voltage: 24V, 48V Standard Operating Temperature: -20°C ~ 50°C -E model ...
Saiba Mais
48V2.5ADIN Rail Power Supply
48V2.5ADIN Rail Power Supply
AD1120F 120Watts, Dual Output Power with DIN Rail Output voltage: 24V, 48V Standard Operating Temperature: -20°C ~ 50°C OVERVIEW Lantech AD1120F ...
Saiba Mais
48V5ADIN Rail Power Supply
48V5ADIN Rail Power Supply
AD1240S 240Watts, Dual Output Power with DIN Rail Output voltage: 24V, 48V Standard Operating Temperature: -20°C ~ 50°C Built-in Fan ...
Saiba Mais